logo

School of
Basic Sciences

Students

PhD Research Scholars

SELECT * FROM `TABLE 1` WHERE 1

Moumita Ganguly

D15020
Specialisation:

Afsal Thuppilakkadan

D15032
Specialisation:

Paromita Dutta

D15033
Specialisation:

Suman

D15037
Specialisation:

Nagaraju Nakka

D15058
Specialisation:

Ashutosh Singh

D15067
Specialisation:

Aditi Jangid

D16009
Specialisation:

Kajal

D16010
Specialisation:

Lalita Sharma

D16011
Specialisation:

Harpreet Kaur

D16012
Specialisation:

Priyamedha Sharma K.R

D16013
Specialisation:

Ashish Kumar

D16016
Specialisation:

Ajay Kumar

D16017
Specialisation:

Chandrakant Joshi

D16018
Specialisation:

Ankur Kumar

D16019
Specialisation:

Maneesh Lingwan

D16020
Specialisation:

Nishith Mohan

D16021
Specialisation:

Amarjit Haty

D16022
Specialisation:

Vikas kumar

D16025
Specialisation:

Diksha Gambhir

D16037
Specialisation:

Ritu Porn Gogoi

D16038
Specialisation:

Bulti Pramanick

D16039
Specialisation:

Shailja Sharma

D16045
Specialisation:

Deepu Kumar

D16046
Specialisation:

Santu Nandi

D16047
Specialisation:

Chethana

D16049
Specialisation:

Prem Singh

D16060
Specialisation:

Surbhi Dogra

D16061
Specialisation:

Ankita Sarkar

D16062
Specialisation:

Ranjit Singh

D16063
Specialisation:

Trivender Kumar

D16064
Specialisation:

Rajneesh Kashyap

D16065
Specialisation:

Nisha Kumari

D16068
Specialisation:

Abhinav Choubey

D16069
Specialisation:

Midathala Yogesh

D16071
Specialisation:

Pushpendra Mani Mishra

D16072
Specialisation:

Shounak Roy

D16073
Specialisation:

Bharat Manchikodi

D16074
Specialisation:

P. Vineeth Daniel

D16075
Specialisation:

Niraj Kumar Singh

D16078
Specialisation:

Poonam Jyoti

D16079
Specialisation:

Rajeev Ray

D16080
Specialisation:

Rimanpreet Kaur

D16082
Specialisation:

Sourabh Garg

D16084
Specialisation:

Diksha Thakur

D17011
Specialisation:

Aranya Kar

D17012
Specialisation:

Jaskirat Singh Brar

D17013
Specialisation:

Yogesh Pant

D17014
Specialisation:

Ravinder Kaushik

D17032
Specialisation:

Astha Singh

D17033
Specialisation:

Iswar Chandra Mondal

D17034
Specialisation:

Bidisha Biswas

D17035
Specialisation:

Bhuvan Upadhyay

D17036
Specialisation:

Shamim SK

D17037
Specialisation:

Gurpreet Kaur

D17038
Specialisation:

Sonu Chillar

D17039
Specialisation:

Shubhangi Dwivedi

D17042
Specialisation:

Aditya Yadav

D17043
Specialisation:

Pawan Kumar Mandal

D17044
Specialisation:

Kartik Sahoo

D17045
Specialisation:

Krishan Kumar

D17046
Specialisation:

Keshav Bhardwaj

D17059
Specialisation:

Kumar Udit Saumya

D17060
Specialisation:

Farhan Anjum

D17061
Specialisation:

Chetna Madan

D18001
Specialisation:

Sumanta Chowdhury

D18002
Specialisation:

Manoj Kumar

D18004
Specialisation:

Salman Ashraf

D18005
Specialisation:

Subhash Chandra

D18006
Specialisation:

Arzena Khatun

D18030
Specialisation:

Milon Kundar

D18031
Specialisation:

Suraj Singh Rawat

D18034
Specialisation:

Hushan Chand

D18035
Specialisation:

Vishal Sharma

D18036
Specialisation:

Kousik Routh

D18037
Specialisation:

Manisha Sharma

D18038
Specialisation:

Bhisham Dev Verma

D18039
Specialisation:

Sonika

D18040
Specialisation:

Kewal Singh Rana

D18041
Specialisation:

Swati Pathak

D18042
Specialisation:

Nishita Manohar Hosea

D18043
Specialisation:

Prateek Kumar

D18044
Specialisation:

Praveen Kumar

D18046
Specialisation:

Taniya Bhardwaj

D18047
Specialisation:

Kapuganti Shivani Krishna

D18048
Specialisation:

Proma Mondal

D18049
Specialisation:

Mahender Singh

D19012
Specialisation:

Divya Rawat

D19013
Specialisation:

Himanshu Pant

D19015
Specialisation:

Arjun OK

D19017
Specialisation:

Priya Rawat

D19019
Specialisation:

Preeti Rathi

D19020
Specialisation:

Kumar Abhinav Mishra

D19021
Specialisation:

Ashwani

D19022
Specialisation:

Neeraj

D19023
Specialisation:

Sumit Kumar

D19024
Specialisation:

Mandira Sammaddar

D19025
Specialisation:

Priyanka Choudhary

D19033
Specialisation:

DHEERAJ

D19048
Specialisation:

Azaz Ahmad

D19049
Specialisation:

ANIL KUMAR

D19050
Specialisation:

PANKAJ KUMAR SINGH

D19051
Specialisation:

Yogesh Nanasaheb Aher

D19052
Specialisation:

Shubham Sharma

D19053
Specialisation:

Kush Kaushik

D19054
Specialisation:

Shagun Sharma

D19055
Specialisation:

Vivek Sarohi

D19056
Specialisation:

Jyotika Thakur

D19057
Specialisation:

Anand Kumar Keshri

D19058
Specialisation:

Shagun

D19059
Specialisation:

PRAJNADIPTA PANDA

D20021
Specialisation:

PORTIA D SINGH

D20022
Specialisation:

SHILPA THAKUR

D20023
Specialisation:

RASHMI

D20024
Specialisation:

Alehegn Eskemech

D20025
Specialisation:

Addisalem Abebe

D20026
Specialisation:

AKHIL BHARDWAJ

D20031
Specialisation:

AASTHA GUPTA

D20032
Specialisation:

ARTI YADAV

D20033
Specialisation:

LAVAKUMAR ADDEPALLI

D20034
Specialisation:

ASHISH SONI

D20035
Specialisation:

Ankit Kashyap

D20037
Specialisation:

Tahir Ahmad

D20038
Specialisation: